Results

RS Feva - Czech national championship and Eurocup

RankBoatName/SponsorCat.CrewReg.numberClub12345678910Low Pts.Ladder Pts.
DNC - NZ - NezávodilDNS - NS - NestartovalOCS - PS - Předčasný start
DNF - ND - NedokončilRET - VZ - Loď vzdalaDSQ - DQ - Diskvalifikován
DNE - DD - Def. diskvalifikaceRDG - PN - Přiznání nápravyZFP - PT - Procent. trest
BFD - DQ - DQ prav. 30.3SCP - BT - Bodový trest 44.3DGM - DG - Def. diskvalif. 69.1
DPI - BT - Bod. trest dle úvahy
1.CZE 5707Dobrý Jakub 19991401-439TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň, JO3* 2* 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 9,0019274
Dobrá Tereza 20021401-473TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň, JO
2.CZE 5344Tupý Petr 20012103-724LS Brno9* 4 3 5 4 3 2 10* 4 2 27,0015661
Viščor Dan 20042103-794LS Brno
3.CZE 906Hlaváček Matouš 20011101-418Český Yacht Klub1 12 16* 2 8 5 3 2 2 13* 35,0013548
Kaltounková Klára 20021101-445Český Yacht Klub
4.CZE 4415Nejezchleba Jakub 19992103-736LS Brno11 15* 4 OCS* 3 1 7 3 5 3 37,0012049
Křenková Monika 20072103-854LS Brno
5.CZE 5703Cibulková Veronika 19991402-406Jachetní klub Plzeň, z.s.19* 8 5 10 2 7 12* 5 8 4 49,0010886
Cibulka Vojtěch 20051402-405Jachetní klub Plzeň, z.s.
6.CZE 1609Pourová Barbora 20011101-135Český Yacht Klub5 6 8 4 11 14* 15* 7 3 9 53,009936
Majchrák Kristian 20041101-380Český Yacht Klub
7.ITA 1998Veronelli Seneca 20039909-001ITA - Italy4 11* 10 8 7 11* 4 4 6 10 53,009133
Veronelli Alessandro 20059909-002ITA - Italy
8.CZE 534Justová Anna 20022103-856LS Brno8 7 11 11 5 4 13* 6 10 12* 62,008437
Viščorová Nela 20062103-795LS Brno
9.CZE 5162Košatová Lucie 20041101-488Český Yacht Klub6 14 9 3 12 6 OCS* 16* 9 5 64,007823
Richterová Eliška 20031901-469Yachtclub Pardubice
10.CZE 5699Baštář Ondřej 20061401-476TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň, JO2 1 19* 7 17 8 5 23* 17 14 71,007274
Pelnář Petr 20081401-485TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň, JO
11.CZE 474Huk Vítězslav 20012103-790LS Brno12 9 2 6 14* 10 14 OCS* 11 7 71,006777
Dadák Lukáš 20032103-796LS Brno
12.CZE 3647Václavík Jakub 20041703-228Jachtklub Česká Lípa20* 21* 7 9 15 9 6 9 12 8 75,006324
Sedlák Štěpán 20011703-241Jachtklub Česká Lípa
13.NED 5878Rijk Imme 20039912-003NED - The Netherlands22* 18* 6 12 13 18 11 8 13 11 92,005906
Reitsman Elze-Mieke 20029912-004NED - The Netherlands
14.CZE 4195Smrčka Jiří 20011101-351Český Yacht Klub16 3 15 13 9 12 17* OCS* 14 15 97,005520
Košata Lukáš 20041101-215Český Yacht Klub
15.CZE 4648Mann Štěpán 20031148-006Sportovní klub Tři Sestry21* 17 14 14 6 DSQ* 10 14 7 16 98,005161
Kučera Lukáš 20051148-024Sportovní klub Tři Sestry
16.CZE 5243Škvařil Patrik 20012103-817LS Brno15 5 17* 15 16 15 OCS* 11 16 6 99,004824
Buchtová Sarah 20072103-887LS Brno
17.NED 5881Rijk Hanna 20019912-001NED - The Netherlands7 22 13 16 19 17 8 12 DNC* DNC* 114,004508
Rijk Femme 20059912-002NED - The Netherlands
18.CZE 695Veselá Elena 19991901-454Yachtclub Pardubice13 20 12 19 10 13 19 19 DNC* DNC* 125,004211
Veselý Štěpán 20031901-455Yachtclub Pardubice
19.CZE 4980Borkovec Bořek 20051101-466Český Yacht Klub25* 13 22* 17 18 16 9 18 19 21 131,003929
Stibůrková Tereza 20087040-199ALT RS
20.CZE 4560Stibůrková Eliška 20051101-451Český Yacht Klub17 16 20 OCS* 24* 20 23 17 15 18 146,003661
Brhelová Iva 20051101-446Český Yacht Klub
21.CZE 1334Koláčková Jasmína 20022103-802LS Brno23 25* OCS* 21 20 19 16 15 18 17 149,003407
Křiváková Magdalena 20032103-747LS Brno
22.CZE 441Pešková Adéla 20032103-824LS Brno29* 19 21 18 22 25* 24 20 22 19 165,003165
Křenková Kristýna 20072103-852LS Brno
23.CZE 5690Burger Leon 20051312-036YC Lipno nad Vltavou31 32* 18 23 OCS* 22 21 22 20 22 179,002933
Svobodová Sára 20051149-007YC Lískovec, z.s.
24.CZE 5334Hálová Lucie 20031214-104JK Toušeň18 29 DNC* DNC* DNC DNC 18 13 21 20 185,002711
Bryxová Lucie 20031203-578YC Neratovice
25.CZE 4056Najvárek Ondřej 20011101-467Český Yacht Klub30 28 23 20 DNF* 23 22 21 23 DNC* 190,002499
Kovačková Barbora 20071101-465Český Yacht Klub
26.CZE 2457Janáček Vojtěch 20052103-857LS Brno26 30 26 24 21 21 DNC* DNC* DNC DNC 214,002294
Schwanzer Albert 20062103-858LS Brno
27.CZE 4942Bendová Emma 20061305-336JK Černá v Pošumaví32 31 24 22 23 24 25 DNF* DNC* DNC 214,002097
Kolářová Terezie 20041145-063Orthodocks Yacht Club o.s
28.CZE 5362Burska Zosia 20011130-340Yacht Club CERE10 10 DNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 218,001908
Paigerová Vanda 20031130-230Yacht Club CERE
29.CZE 5706Richter Jan 20061901-468Yachtclub Pardubice27 24 27 DNC* DNC* DNC 20 DNC DNC DNC 230,001725
Košťálová Anna 20061901-465Yachtclub Pardubice
30.CZE 956Vymazalová Karolína 20042103-792LS Brno28 23 25 DNC* DNC* DNC 26 DNC DNC DNC 234,001548
Vymazalová Agáta 20062103-791LS Brno
31.CZE 5160Myslík Jan 19731312-039YC Lipno nad Vltavou14 27 DNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 239,001377
Myslík Matyáš 20111312-041YC Lipno nad Vltavou
32.CZE 4986Kubů Jáchym 20021901-463Yachtclub Pardubice24 26 DNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 248,001212
Kiszka Samuel 20011901-474Yachtclub Pardubice

Sponzors

(c) 2016 by RS Sailing CZ