Results

RS 500 - Czech national championship and Eurocup

RankBoatName/SponsorCat.CrewReg.numberClub1234567891011Low Pts.Ladder Pts.
DNC - NZ - NezávodilDNS - NS - NestartovalOCS - PS - Předčasný start
DNF - ND - NedokončilRET - VZ - Loď vzdalaDSQ - DQ - Diskvalifikován
DNE - DD - Def. diskvalifikaceRDG - PN - Přiznání nápravyZFP - PT - Procent. trest
BFD - DQ - DQ prav. 30.3SCP - BT - Bodový trest 44.3DGM - DG - Def. diskvalif. 69.1
DPI - BT - Bod. trest dle úvahy
1.CZE 1010Tkadlecová Sára 19991214-102JK Toušeň1 1 1 1 2 1 1 3* 1 1 5* 10,0015977
Houšková Klára 19981201-162Sokol Dobřichovice
2.ITA 1617Marchesi Tommaso 19999909-005ITA - Italy3 4 3 2 6* 2 2 5 4 6 8* 31,0012365
del Rosso Isaia 20019909-006ITA - Italy
3.ITA 892Rossi Giulia 19999909-007ITA - Italy4 2 11* 4 1 6 4 1 10* 3 7 32,0010252
Campanella Adriana 19989909-008ITA - Italy
4.CZE 965Lojka Michal 19761305-203JK Černá v Pošumaví2 3 9* 7* 3 7 5 4 7 4 2 37,008753
Lojková Petra 19791305-266JK Černá v Pošumaví
5.CZE 1015Brož Vojtěch 20007040-031ALT RS7 7 2 8* 5 5 3 7 6 DNC* 3 45,007590
Žůrek Adam 19999999-001Jednorázová licence ČSJ
6.ITA 1619Rossi Cecilia 20009909-003ITA - Italy8* 10* 4 6 8 8 7 2 5 2 4 46,006640
Andreani Lorenzo 19989909-004ITA - Italy
7.SVK 772Lukačovič Samuel 19899901-002SVK - Slovak Republic5 6 7* 5 7 3 6 8* 3 5 6 46,005836
Joel von Morgen Patrick 19919912-005NED - The Netherlands
8.CZE 619Peterka Miroslav 19827032-004ALT Melges 24 z.s.9 9 10* 3 4 4 OCS* 6 2 9 1 47,005140
Matoušková Eva 19847032-314ALT Melges 24 z.s.
9.CZE 499Jarošová Natálie 19971101-295Český Yacht Klub6 8 8 11 10 9 15* 10 9 7 15* 78,004526
Řezníková Michaela 19831130-766Yacht Club CERE
10.CZE 1087Motl Luboš 19671130-264Yacht Club CERE13* 12 6 13* 11 10 9 9 12 8 9 86,003977
Martinkovičová Monika 19871130-220Yacht Club CERE
11.CZE 626Kratochvíl Zdeněk Eduard 19847040-162ALT RS10 5 5 10 9 16 10 16 16 DNC* DNC* 97,003481
van der Bijl Derius 20029912-006NED - The Netherlands
12.CZE 1035Havelka Pavel 19731901-394Yachtclub Pardubice14 13 DNF* 9 16 11 DNC* 12 8 11 10 104,003027
Havelka Pavel 19981901-382Yachtclub Pardubice
13.CZE 548Dvořák Jan 19781130-114Yacht Club CERE15* 11 13* 12 13 12 12 13 11 10 11 105,002610
Iljuchin Ilja 19807040-188ALT RS
14.CZE 671Pour Jan 19701145-076Orthodocks Yacht Club o.s12 15* 14 14 14 13 11 15* 14 13 14 119,002224
Majchrák Lukáš 19807040-139ALT RS
15.CZE 578Bočková Simona 19917040-167ALT RS11 14 16 17* 15 14 13 14 13 DNC* 13 123,001864
Boček Michal 19907040-168ALT RS
16.GBR 1066Szmaragowski Michaela 19751302-018Yacht club D.I.M. BezdrevDNC* DNC* 12 15 12 15 14 11 17 DNC 12 127,001528
Szmaragowski Daniel 19771302-058Yacht club D.I.M. Bezdrev
17.CZE 1111Buřil Miloš 19697040-158ALT RS16 16 15 16 17* DNF* 8 17 15 12 16 131,001212
Žůrek Pavel 19651145-083Orthodocks Yacht Club o.s
18.CZE 580Mazgaj Robert 19727040-152ALT RSDNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 171,000
Jenčík Petr 19827040-153ALT RS

Sponzors

(c) 2016 by RS Sailing CZ