Entry List

RS 700 - European championship and Czech national championship

  number / boatname name club
CZE / ?? Jan Myslík YC Lipno nad Vltavou
845 / ?? Adam Plhoň SKTS
CZE 1034 / Rebeka II. Milan Hájek YCLP
CZ788 / Roaring Mouse Jiri Kuthan YC liskovec
CZE 1037 / ?? Milan Snajdr YCLP
CZE 955 / ?? Jiri Olsa
CZE 1036 / DAQUAS Adam Zidek YC Lipno nad Vltavou
CZE 905 / ?? Petr Fiala YC Neratovice
720 / Punisher Richard Wadsworth Stokes Bay Sailing Club
CZE1019 / ?? Matyáš Mačát Y.C. Velké Dářko
CZE 988 / miniME Michal Kotek JMJ
907 / ?? David Hakl TJ LS Brno
CZ951 / ?? Marek Dudák CERE
CZ823 / ?? Radek Dlouhý YC Pardubice
CZ 842 / ?? Richard Bartoš YC Lískovec
CZE 928 / Pesašika Kamil Kotek JMJ
GBR 808 / ?? Spike Daniels Hayling Island and Oxford
914 / ?? Graham Blake Queen Mary
1027 / ?? Colin Dacey Snettisham Beach S.C.
CZE 741 / Groot Jiří Lassig JMJ
872 / ?? Tomáš Vastl YC Černá v Pošumaví
913 / . Adam Zaruba YC CERE
AUT 974 / Ceelmarine Stefan Hauer SCK Segelclub Kammersee
GBR 1023 / Sail 4 Cancer Ian Nolan Snettisham Beach SC
GER 912 / Tina Bjoern Janssen DSCL
CZE933 / ?? Jan Štantejský ALT RS
814 / ?? Honza Voženílek ALT RS
103 / Hyperlust Eduard Plhoň SK 3 Sestry
CZE 843 / Ozzy Miroslav Horák YCLP
803 / Tiggers7 Benoit Van Peeterssen SNEH
CZE 894 / Pilotýnka František Bauer YC CERE
786 / ?? Daniel Vitovec YC CERE
?? / ?? Martin Vácha TJ LS Brno
809 / ?? Vaculka Patrik Tj Lodní sporty Brno
991 / ?? Theo Galyer N/A
CZE 816 / ?? Zdeněk Zídek YC Lipno nad Vltavou
tbc / Wicky de Viking Michael ten Bokum Club de Vela Benicasim
FRA 1033 / ?? Matthieu GUIHOT CVML
1001 / 1001 Vincent Lefert
1048 / Floki Miroslav Kocman YC Lipno nad Vltavou

RS Feva - Czech national championship and Eurocup

  number / boatname name club
CZE 6319 / Butterfly Petr Hála
Jan Hála 
AYC Kroměříž
AYC Kroměříž
CZE 5706 / Očko Jan Richter
Anna Košťálová
YC Pardubice
YC Pardubice
CZE 5162 / Kuliočko Lucie Košatová
Eliška Richterová 
ČYK Praha
YC Pardubice
CZE 5707 / ?? Jakub Dobrý
Tereza Dobrá
TJ Lokomotiva, Plzeň
TJ Lokomotiva, Plzeň
?? / CZE3647 Jakub Vaclavik
Stepan Sedlak
Jactklub ceska lipa
Jachtklub ceska lipa
?? / KITT David Szmaragowski
Dominik Szmaragowski 
YC DIM
YC DIM
CZE 4980 / Future Borek Borkovec
Frantisek Skala 
CYK
CYK
CZE 906 / Pico Matouš Hlaváček
Klára Kaltounková 
ČYK
ČYK
CZE 4560 / ?? Eliška Stibůrková
Iva Brhelová  
ČYK
ČYK
CZE 4195 / ?? Jiří Smrčka
Lukáš Košata 
ČYK
ČYK
CZE 4056 / Follow the leader Ondřej Najvárek
Barbora Kovačková 
ČYK
ČYK
1609 / Prd Nabar Barbora Pourová
Kristián Majchrák 
Český yacht klub
Český yacht klub
CZE 5703 / 5703 Veronika Cibulková
Vojtech Cibulka 
JK Plzen
JK Plzen
CZE / XXX Zosia Burska
Vanda Paigerová 
YC CERE
YC CERE
?? / ?? Lucie Hálová
Lucie Bryxová 

YC Neratovice
CZE 907 / ?? Ondřej Baštář
Petr Pelnář 
YCLP
YCLP
956 / Fialová Karolína Vymazalová
Agáta Vymazalová 
TJ LS BRNO
TJ LS BRNO
CZE 474 / Longboat Vítězslav Huk
Lukáš Dadák 
TJ LS Brno
TJ LS Brno
CZE 441 / Anonym Adéla Pešková
Kristýna Křenková 
Lodní sporty Brno
Lodní sporty Brno
CZE 534 / Fat face Anna Justova
Nela Viščorová 
TJ LS Brno
TJ LS Brno
CZE 5344 / ?? Petr Tupý
Dan Viščor 
Tj Lodní Sporty Brno
Tj Lodní Sporty Brno
4415 / Firefly Jakub Nejezchleba
Monika Křenková 
TJ LS Brno
TJ LS Brno
1334 / Frikulín Jasmína Koláčková
Magdalena Křiváková 
LS Brno
LS Brno
2457 / Galantis Vojtěch Janáček
Albert Schwanzer 
LS Brno
LS Brno
CZE 5243 / ?? Patrik Škvařil
Sarah Buchtová 
Lodní Sporty Brno
Lodní Sporty Brno
695 / XXX Elena Veselá
Štěpán Veselý
Yachtclub Pardubice
Yachtclub Pardubice
CZE 4986 / ?? Kubů Jáchym
Kiszka Samuel
YC Pardubice
YC pardubice
5878 / ?? Imme Rijk
Elze-Mieke Reitsma 
KWS/KWV Frisia
KWS
5881 / ?? Hanna Rijk
Femme Rijk 
KWS/KWV Frisia
KWS/KWV Frisia/WV Braassemermeer
LTU 1848 / ?? TAURAS DAMBRAUSKAS
ARIJUS DAMBRAUSKAS
NBA/POSEIDONAS-ESSC
NBA/POSEIDONAS-ESSC
CZE 4648 / ?? Štěpán Mann
Lukáš Kučera 
Sportovní klub Tři Sestry - Yacht Club
Sportovní klub Tři Sestry - Yacht Club
ITA 1998 / ?? Seneca Veronelli
Alessandro Veronelli
Yacht Club Como
Yacht Club Como
CZE / ?? Emma Bendova
Terezie Kolarova
YC Cerna
OYC Praha
5690 / ?? Leon Burger
Sara Svobodovà
YC Lipno nad Vltavou
YC Liskovec

RS 500 - Czech national championship and Eurocup

  number / boatname name club
772 / ?? Samuel Lukačovič
Patrick Joel von Morgen 
ALT RS
ALZSV de blauwe schuit
CZE 671 / ?? Jan Pour
Lukáš Majchrák 
ALT RS
ALT RS
CZE 619 / Zenit Eva Matoušková
Miroslav Peterka 
ALT Melges 24 o.s.
ALT Melges 24 o.s.
?? / ?? Miroslav Chodora
Natálie Jarošová
TJ Prazdroj Plzeň, JO
Český Yacht Klub
CZE 1010 / Millenium Falcon Sára Tkadlecová
Klára Houšková  
JK Toušeň
Sokol Dobřichovice
CZ512 / ?? Michaela Szmaragowski
Daniel Szmaragowski 
YC DIM
YC DIM
580 / ?? Robert Mazgaj
Petr Jenček
ALT RS
ALT RS
CZE 1111 / ?? Miloš Buřil
Pavel Žůrek 
ALT RS
OYC
626 / woody Eduard Kratochvil
Klara Lejcarova
ALT RS
ALT RS
CZE 548 / NoName RS500 Racing Team Jan Dvořák
Ilja Iljuchin
ALT RS
ALT RS
CZE 1087 / Live Free or Die Luboš Motl
Monika Martinkovičová
YC CERE
YC CERE
578 / CZE 578 Simona Bočková
Michal Boček
ALT RS
ALT RS
1613 / XXX VOJTĚCH BROŽ
ADAM ŽŮREK 
ALT RS
ALT RS
CZE 1035 / ?? Pavel Havelka
Pavel Havelka
Yachtclub Pardubice
Yachtclub Pardubice
1015 / ?? Michal Lojka
Petra Lojková
JK Černá v Pošumaví
JK Černá v Pošumaví

RS Aero - Czech grand prix

  number / boatname name club
CZE 1826 / ECRU Petr Bryx YC Neratovice
CZE 1162 / Scorpion Sylvia Mrázová ALT RS
2152 / Boreas Ben Rolfe RS SAILING/ BURGHFIELD SC
CZE 2132 / ?? David Šulc YC Nechranice
2056 / Pegas Petr Bříza YC Pardubice
?? / ?? Monika Brozova Asociace lodních tříd RS
1723 / ?? Marcus Walther DSCL
1524 / Bagatelle Holger Techen DSCL
2374 / ?? Karlijn van den Boogaard Zeilschool Aalsmeer
CZE 2097 / ?? Petr Prokýšek OYC
1637 / Crash and burn, live and learn Greg Bartlett Starcross YC
SVK 1 / Homer Simpson Andrej Holák Slovan Bratislava

Sponzors

(c) 2016 by RS Sailing CZ